SHOP OFFERS
- $56.00 $45.00
Keeping your white sneakers box-fresh doesn't have to be a struggle. With the help of Crep Protect’s essentials, you’ll be step...
$56.00 $45.00Keeping your white sneakers box-fresh doesn't have to be a struggle. With the help of Crep Protect’s essentials, you’ll be stepping clean all summer long.
This one-of-a-kind collection features all the must-have products to keep your kicks fresh:
- White Mark On Pen
- Cure Kit for deep cleaning
- Protective Spray
- Pre-Treated White Laces (Flat/ Round)Select your option
Gym Class Bundle
(0)$56.00 $44.80Whether you're prepping for the new semester or giving a new lease of life to your old pair, the Crep Protect Gym Class bundle ...
$56.00 $44.80Whether you're prepping for the new semester or giving a new lease of life to your old pair, the Crep Protect Gym Class bundle has everything you need to keep your sneakers looking box-fresh.
Classroom Bundle
(0)$41.00 $32.80Give your sneakers the back-to-school reset they deserve with the Classroom Bundle. From cleaning and protecting your pairs to ...
$41.00 $32.80Give your sneakers the back-to-school reset they deserve with the Classroom Bundle. From cleaning and protecting your pairs to switching up your laces, it’s everything you need to keep your sneakers fresh, clean and ready for whatever the day throws at them.
The PE Bundle
(0)$28.00 $24.20Keeping your kids’ Gym Class trainers fresh has never been easier with the Crep Protect Gym Class Bundle. Inside, you’ll find e...
$28.00 $24.20Keeping your kids’ Gym Class trainers fresh has never been easier with the Crep Protect Gym Class Bundle. Inside, you’ll find everything needed to keep their sneakers stain-free and smelling clean, inside and out, all year round.
Each PE Bundle includes:
1x Crep Protect Deo (Fresh Linen)
1x Crep Protect Spray
Gym Class Bundle
(0)$56.00 $44.80Whether you're prepping for the new semester or giving a new lease of life to your old pair, the Crep Protect Gym Class bundle ...
$56.00 $44.80Whether you're prepping for the new semester or giving a new lease of life to your old pair, the Crep Protect Gym Class bundle has everything you need to keep your sneakers looking box-fresh.
- $56.00 $45.00
Keeping your white sneakers box-fresh doesn't have to be a struggle. With the help of Crep Protect’s essentials, you’ll be step...
$56.00 $45.00Keeping your white sneakers box-fresh doesn't have to be a struggle. With the help of Crep Protect’s essentials, you’ll be stepping clean all summer long.
This one-of-a-kind collection features all the must-have products to keep your kicks fresh:
- White Mark On Pen
- Cure Kit for deep cleaning
- Protective Spray
- Pre-Treated White Laces (Flat/ Round)Select your option
- $64.00 $55.00
Protect your sneakers with the Ultimate Crep Protect Spray, making it easier than ever to repel liquids and stains.Forming an i...
$64.00 $55.00Protect your sneakers with the Ultimate Crep Protect Spray, making it easier than ever to repel liquids and stains.
Forming an invisible hydrophobic layer over your sneakers for up to 2 weeks of long-lasting protection.
Fast-drying and breathable, this is the only waterproofing technology your sneakers will ever need. - $32.00 $29.00
Protect your sneakers with the Ultimate Crep Protect Spray, making it easier than ever to repel liquids and stains.Forming an i...
$32.00 $29.00Protect your sneakers with the Ultimate Crep Protect Spray, making it easier than ever to repel liquids and stains.
Forming an invisible hydrophobic layer over your sneakers for up to 2 weeks of long-lasting protection.
Fast-drying and breathable, this is the only waterproofing technology your sneakers will ever need. Sport Insoles
(12)$13.27 $12.00Performance & Comfort: Poron technology for active living Enhanced Propulsion: Boosts push-offs, and quick movements 55%+ Ball Rebound: Power and agility for sports
$13.27 $12.00
Introducing Crep Protect Sport Insoles, the ultimate fusion of comfort and performance.
Tailored to your active lifestyle, they include Poron open-cell technology that minimises the impact on your feet as well as increasing forward foot propulsion and cushioning support.
These insoles also deliver over 55% ball rebound for powerful push-offs and quick movements.Gel Insoles
(0)$25.00 $20.00Experience ultimate comfort and support with the Crep Protect Gel Insoles. Designed for all foot types, these insoles offer ...
$25.00 $20.00Experience ultimate comfort and support with the Crep Protect Gel Insoles.
Designed for all foot types, these insoles offer breathability, shock absorption, and contain cushioning gel structures that help disperse energy around your foot.
They also help reduce the impact on muscles and joints, ensuring superior comfort with every step.
What’s more, they come with an antibacterial shield to keep your sneakers odour-free.Select options
- $45.00 $22.50
All-in-one sneaker cleaning kit Sneaker Cleaner, Suede & Nubuck Eraser, Premium Shoe Brush, Wipes Perfect for All Sneaker Types
$45.00 $22.50Ultimate Sneaker Cleaner Kit
The Crep Protect Ultimate Essentials Pack includes everything you need to keep your sneakers in top condition. From the 3.5oz Cure Shoe Cleaner that washes over 50 pairs to the premium brush designed for delicate and tough stains, this kit ensures your shoes stay fresh and clean.
- $59.70 $50.00
The Limited Edition Crep Protect X DJ Khaled sneaker care collection comes overlaid with the signature “We The Best” Grateful...
$59.70 $50.00The Limited Edition Crep Protect X DJ Khaled sneaker care collection comes overlaid with the signature “We The Best”
Grateful colourway, containing our co-branded range of products, all packed into a shelf-worthy custom display case.





































































