ANGEBOTE ENTDECKEN
- $56.00 $45.00
Keeping your white sneakers box-fresh doesn't have to be a struggle. With the help of Crep Protect’s essentials, you’ll be step...
$56.00 $45.00Keeping your white sneakers box-fresh doesn't have to be a struggle. With the help of Crep Protect’s essentials, you’ll be stepping clean all summer long.
This one-of-a-kind collection features all the must-have products to keep your kicks fresh:
- White Mark On Pen
- Cure Kit for deep cleaning
- Protective Spray
- Pre-Treated White Laces (Flat/ Round)Wähle deine Option
Gym Class Bundle
(0)$56.00 $44.80Whether you're prepping for the new semester or giving a new lease of life to your old pair, the Crep Protect Gym Class bundle ...
$56.00 $44.80Whether you're prepping for the new semester or giving a new lease of life to your old pair, the Crep Protect Gym Class bundle has everything you need to keep your sneakers looking box-fresh.
Classroom Bundle
(0)$41.00 $32.80Give your sneakers the back-to-school reset they deserve with the Classroom Bundle. From cleaning and protecting your pairs to ...
$41.00 $32.80Give your sneakers the back-to-school reset they deserve with the Classroom Bundle. From cleaning and protecting your pairs to switching up your laces, it’s everything you need to keep your sneakers fresh, clean and ready for whatever the day throws at them.
The PE Bundle
(0)$28.00 $24.20Keeping your kids’ Gym Class trainers fresh has never been easier with the Crep Protect Gym Class Bundle. Inside, you’ll find e...
$28.00 $24.20Keeping your kids’ Gym Class trainers fresh has never been easier with the Crep Protect Gym Class Bundle. Inside, you’ll find everything needed to keep their sneakers stain-free and smelling clean, inside and out, all year round.
Each PE Bundle includes:
1x Crep Protect Deo (Fresh Linen)
1x Crep Protect Spray
Gym Class Bundle
(0)$56.00 $44.80Whether you're prepping for the new semester or giving a new lease of life to your old pair, the Crep Protect Gym Class bundle ...
$56.00 $44.80Whether you're prepping for the new semester or giving a new lease of life to your old pair, the Crep Protect Gym Class bundle has everything you need to keep your sneakers looking box-fresh.
- $56.00 $45.00
Keeping your white sneakers box-fresh doesn't have to be a struggle. With the help of Crep Protect’s essentials, you’ll be step...
$56.00 $45.00Keeping your white sneakers box-fresh doesn't have to be a struggle. With the help of Crep Protect’s essentials, you’ll be stepping clean all summer long.
This one-of-a-kind collection features all the must-have products to keep your kicks fresh:
- White Mark On Pen
- Cure Kit for deep cleaning
- Protective Spray
- Pre-Treated White Laces (Flat/ Round)Wähle deine Option
- $64.00 $55.00
Protect your sneakers with the Ultimate Crep Protect Spray, making it easier than ever to repel liquids and stains.Forming an i...
$64.00 $55.00Protect your sneakers with the Ultimate Crep Protect Spray, making it easier than ever to repel liquids and stains.
Forming an invisible hydrophobic layer over your sneakers for up to 2 weeks of long-lasting protection.
Fast-drying and breathable, this is the only waterproofing technology your sneakers will ever need. - $32.00 $29.00
Protect your sneakers with the Ultimate Crep Protect Spray, making it easier than ever to repel liquids and stains.Forming an i...
$32.00 $29.00Protect your sneakers with the Ultimate Crep Protect Spray, making it easier than ever to repel liquids and stains.
Forming an invisible hydrophobic layer over your sneakers for up to 2 weeks of long-lasting protection.
Fast-drying and breathable, this is the only waterproofing technology your sneakers will ever need. Sport Insoles
(12)$13.27 $12.00Leistung & Komfort: Poron-Technologie für einen aktiven Lebensstil Verbesserter Vortrieb: Fördert Abstoßbewegungen und schnelle Bewegungen 55%+ Ballrückfederung: Kraft und Agilität für den Sport
$13.27 $12.00
Wir präsentieren die Crep Protect Sport-Einlegesohlen, die ultimative Verbindung von Komfort und Leistung.
Sie sind auf Ihren aktiven Lebensstil zugeschnitten und verfügen über die Poron-Open-Cell-Technologie, die die Belastung Ihrer Füße minimiert und gleichzeitig den Vorwärtsantrieb und die Dämpfung verbessert.
Diese Einlegesohlen bieten außerdem über 55 % Ballrückfederung für kraftvolle Abdrücke und schnelle Bewegungen.Gel Insoles
(0)$25.00 $20.00Erleben Sie ultimativen Komfort und Unterstützung mit den Crep Protect Gel-Einlegesohlen. Diese Einlegesohlen wurden für all...
$25.00 $20.00Erleben Sie ultimativen Komfort und Unterstützung mit den Crep Protect Gel-Einlegesohlen.
Diese Einlegesohlen wurden für alle Fußtypen entwickelt und bieten Atmungsaktivität, Stoßdämpfung und enthalten dämpfende Gelstrukturen, die dazu beitragen, die Energie um Ihren Fuß herum zu verteilen.
Sie tragen auch dazu bei, die Belastung von Muskeln und Gelenken zu reduzieren und sorgen so für überragenden Komfort bei jedem Schritt.
Darüber hinaus verfügen sie über einen antibakteriellen Schutz, damit Ihre Sneaker geruchsfrei bleiben.Select options
- $45.00 $22.50
All-in-One Sneaker-Reinigungsset Sneaker-Reiniger, Wildleder- & Nubuk-Radiergummi, Premium-Schuhbürste, Tücher Perfekt für alle Sneaker-Typen
$45.00 $22.50Ultimate Sneaker Cleaner Kit
Das Crep Protect Ultimate Essentials Pack enthält alles, was Sie brauchen, um Ihre Sneaker in Topzustand zu halten. Vom 3,5-oz-Cure-Schuhreiniger, der über 50 Paare reinigt, bis zur Premium-Bürste, die für empfindliche und hartnäckige Flecken konzipiert ist – dieses Set sorgt dafür, dass Ihre Schuhe frisch und sauber bleiben.
- $59.70 $50.00
Die Limited Edition Crep Protect X DJ Khaled Sneaker-Pflegekollektion kommt versehen mit der charakteristischen „We The Best“ ...
$59.70 $50.00Die Limited Edition Crep Protect X DJ Khaled Sneaker-Pflegekollektion kommt versehen mit der charakteristischen „We The Best“
Grateful-Colorway, enthält unsere Co-Branded-Produktreihe, alles verpackt in einer vitrinenwürdigen individuellen Displaybox.





































































